Mechs available

Federated Suns

Light units

2d6 A B C Vehicle Air unit
2 OTT-7J Ostscout MON-67 Mongoose OTT-7J Ostscout Warrior Centurion
3 MON-67 Mongoose HNT-151 Hornet SDR-5V Spider Warrior TR-7 Thrush
4 VLA-QA Valkyrie VLA-QA Valkyrie COM-2D Commando Saladin SYD-Z1 Seydlitz
5 LCT-3V Locust FS9-H Firestarter WSP-1A Wasp Scorpion SYD-Z1 Seydlitz
6 STG-3G Stinger WSP-1D Wasp JVN-10N Javelin Hunter SPR-H5 Sparrowhawk
7 JVN-10F Javelin JVN-10N Javelin VLA-QA Valkyrie Striker SPR-H5 Sparrowhawk
8 FS9-H Firestarter STG-3G Stinger STG-3R Stinger Pegasus Centurion
9 JVN-10N Javelin COM-2D Commando LCT-1V Locust J. Edgar Sabre
10 LCT-1E Locust JVN-10F Javelin FS9-H Firestarter Marten Sabre
11 JR7-D Jenner LCT-1M Locust VLA-QA Valkyrie Saracen SPR-H8 Sparrowhawk
12 VLK-QF Valkyrie JR7-D Jenner JR7-D Jenner Scimitar Centurion

Medium Units

2d6 A B C Vehicle Air unit
2 TBT-5N Trebuchet KTO-18 Kintaro HBK-4G Hunchback Hetzer TR-10 Transit
3 DV-6M Dervish WHT-1S Whitworth TBT-5N Trebuchet Condor TR-10 Transit
4 SHD-2D Shadowhawk VL-5T Vulcan WHT-1S Whitworth Goblin F-90 Stingray
5 CN9-A Centurion GRF-1N Griffin SHD-2H Shadowhawk Maxim CSR-V20 Corsair
6 ENF-4R Enforcer CN9-A Centurion ENF-4R Enforcer Condor Lightning
7 PHX-1D Phoenixhawk ENF-4R Enforcer PHX-1 Phoenixhawk Goblin CSR-V12 Corsair
8 GRF-1N Griffin PHX-1D Phoenixhawk CN9-A Centurion Galleon Hellcat
9 HBK-4G Hunchback SHD-2D Shadowhawk WVR-6R Wolverine Vedette LCF-R15 Lucifer
10 CN9-AH Centurion BJ-1DB Blackjack GRF-1N Griffin Vedette Lightning
11 KTO-18 Kintaro BJ-1DC Blackjack BJ-1 Blackjack Hetzer Lightning
12 HBK-4P Hunchback ASN-21 Assassin VL-2T Vulcan Harassers LCF-R20 Lucifer

Heavy Units

2d6 A B C Vehicle Air unit
2 OTL-4D Ostsol RFL-4D Rifleman ON-1K Orion Brutus CHP-W10 Chippewa 3 ACR-2R Archer JM6-A JagerMech OTL-4D Ostsol Hi-scout CHP-W10 Chippewa 4 JM6-A JagerMech RFL-3C Rifleman JM6-S JagerMech Bulldog STU-K15 Stuka 5 RFL-3C Rifleman WHM-6R Warhammer CRD-3R Crusader SRM Carrier Thunderbird 6 CRD-3D Crusader ACR-2R Archer RFL-3C Rifleman Bulldog Eagle 7 MAD-3D Marauder MAD-3D Marauder MAD-3D Marauder Manticore STU-K5 Stuka 8 WHM-6D Warhammer RFL-3C Rifleman WHM-6R Warhammer Von Luckner STU-K10 Stuka 9 TDR-5S Thunderbolt JM6-S JagerMech ACR-2R Archer LRM Carrier Eagle 10 GRN-5H Grasshopper CRD-3D Crusader GRN-5H Grasshopper Manticore Eagle 11 RFL-4D Rifleman TDR-5S Thunderbolt TDR-5S Thunderbolt Pike Thuderbird 12 JM6-S JagerMech WHM-6D Warhammer CHP-2N Champion Mobile Long Tom Eagle

Assault Units:

2d6 A B C Vehicle Air unit
2 STK-3F Stalker BNC-3E Banshee LGB-7Q Longbow Schrek Achilles 3 VTR-9B Victor BLR-1G Battlemaster BNC-3S Banshee Behemoth Intruder 4 LGB-7Q Longbow CP-10-Z Cyclops BLR-1G Battlemaster Partisan Seeker 5 STK-3H Stalker STK-3F Stalker CP-10-Z Cyclops Ontos Overlord 6 VTR-9B Victor ASW-8Q Awesome VTR-9B Victor Behemoth Avenger 7 BLR-1D Battlemaster AS7-D Atlas AS7-D Atlas Partisan Union 8 AS7-D Atlas VTR-9B Victor STK-3F Stalker Demolisher Leopard 9 ASW-8Q Awesome LGB-7Q Longbow ASW-8Q Awesome Ontos Gazelle| |10|BNC-3E Banshee|BLR-1D Battlemaster|CGR-1A1 Charger|Schrek|Leopard CV| |11|CP-10-Z Cyclops|STK-3H Stalker|LGB-7Q Longbow|Behemoth|Triumph| |12|KGC-0000 King Crab|BNC-3S Banshee|GOL-1H Goliath|Schrek|Fortress|

Lyran Commonwealth

Light units

2d6 A B C Vehicle Air unit
2 WLF-1 Wolfhound* WLF-1 Wolfhound* SDR-5V Spider Warrior F-10 Cheetah
3 OTT-7J Ostscout OTT-7J Ostscout FS9-M Firestarter Warrior F-10 Cheetah
4 FS9-H Firestarter FS9-H Firestarter STG-3G Stinger Pegasus SYD-Z1 Seydlitz
5 COM-2D Commando LCT-1V Locust FS9-H Firestarter Hunter Sabre
6 STG-3G Stinger COM-2D Commando STG-3R Stinger Saladin SYD-Z2 Seydlitz
7 COM-3A Commando STG-3G Stinger COM-2D Commando Striker SYD-Z2 Seydlitz
8 LCT-1S Locust WSP-1A Wasp LCT-1V Locust J. Edgar Centurion
9 JVN-10N Javelin JVN-10N Javelin WSP-1A Wasp Scorpion SL-21 Sholgar
10 FS9-M Firestarter LCT-1S Locust JVN-10N Javelin Skulker SYD-Z1 Seydlitz
11WSP-1A Wasp COM-3A Commando FS9-H Firestarter Galleon SYD-Z3 Seydlitz
12 LCT-3V Locust FS9-M Firestarter OTT-7J Ostscout Pegasus SPR-H5 Sparrowhawk

Medium Units

2d6 A B C Vehicle Air unit
2 HBK-4P Hunchback STN-3K Sentinel CD-2A Cicada Goblin F-90S Stingray
3 TBT-5S Trebuchet VL-5T Vulcan DV-6M Dervish Hetzer HCT-213 Hellcat
4 PXH-1 Phoenixhawk TBT-5S Trebuchet WTH-1 Whitworth Condor HCT-212 Hellcat
5 KTO-18 Kintaro SHD-2D Shadowhawk CN9-AL Centurion Vedette LCF-R20 Lucifer
6 WVR-6R Wolverine GRF-1S Griffin GRF-1S Griffin Goblin LCF-R20 Lucifer
7 GRF-1N Griffin PXH-1 Phoenixhawk PXH-1 Phoenixhawk Vedette LCF-R15 Lucifer
8 HBK-4G Hunchback WVR-6R Wolverine WVR-6R Wolverine Maxim CSR-V20 Corsair
9 HCT-3F Hatchetman DV-6M Dervish SHD-2D Shadowhawk Condor Lightning
10 CN9-A Centurion HCT-3F Hatchetman TBT-5N Trebuchet Drillson CSR-V20 Corsair
11 HBK-4SP Hunchback WVR-6R Wolverine HBK-4G Hunchback Condor CSR-V20 Corsair
12 TBT-5N Trebuchet HBK-4SP Hunchback CLNT-2-3T Clint Drillson Lightning

Heavy units

2d6 A B C Vehicle Air unit
2 OSR-3C Ostroc OTL-4D Ostsol QKD-4G Quickdraw Pike Eagle 3 FLS-7K Flashman QKD-4G Quickdraw TDR-5SS Thunderbolt Manticore F-100 Riever 4 GHR-5N Grasshopper ON1-K Orion RFL-3N Rifleman Manticore F-100 Riever 5 ARC-2S Archer WHM-6R Warhammer ARC-2R Archer LRM Carrier Eagle 6 CRD-3R Crusader ARC-2S Archer CRD-3R Crusader SRM Carrier CHP-W5 Chippewa 7 WHM-6R Warhammer TDR-5S Thunderbolt TDR-5S Thunderbolt Bulldog CHP-W5 Chippewa 8 TDR-5S Thunderbolt MAD-3R Marauder WHM-6R Warhammer Manticore STU-K5 Stuka 9 MAD-3R Marauder GHR-5H Grasshopper MAD-3R Marauder Rommel Thuderbird 10 RFL-3N Rifleman CRD-3R Crusader GHR-5H Grasshopper Patton STU-K5 Stuka |11QKD-4G Quickdraw|RFL-3N Rifleman|ON1-K Orion|Bulldog|SL-15 Slayer| 12 OTL-4F Ostsol GHR-5N Grasshopper OTL-4D Ostsol Brutus SL-15 Slayer

Assault units

2d6 A B C Vehicle Air unit
2 AWS-8T Awesome BLR-1G Battlemaster GOL-1H Goliath Partisan Triumph 3 BLR-1S Battlemaster ZEU-6T Zeus BLR-1G Battlemaster Schrek Intruder 4 AWS-8Q Awesome VTR-9B Victor CGR-1A1 Charger Schrek Excaliber 5 VTR-9S Victor ZEU-6S Zeus VTR-9B Victor Partisan Leopard CV 6 ZEU-6S Zeus STK-3F Stalker AS7-D Atlas Demolisher Seeker 7 AS7-D Atlas AS7-D Atlas ZEU-6S Zeus Ontos Union 8 STK-3F Stalker AWS-8Q Awesome STK-3F Stalker SturmFeur Leopard 9 BNC-3S Banshee CP-10-Z Cyclops AWS-8Q Awesome Demolisher Overlord 10 ZEU-6T Zeus BNC-3S Banshee CP-10-Z Cyclops SturmFeur Avenger 11 BLR-1G Battlemaster BLR-1S Battlemaster BNC-3E Banshee Partisan Condor 12 VTR-9B Victor VTR-9S Victor AS7-D Atlas Behemoth Fortress

Mechs available

Second NAIS Cadet Cadre 3025 Kogaluc